JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
3/28/2024 7:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ PutValley
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v NoSalem
2
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Yorktown
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
4:15p
V Tennis v Greeley
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Yorktown
3
4:15p
JV Tennis v ByramHills
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
4:15p
V Tennis v ByramHills
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Yorktown
6:15p
JV Volleyball @ Yorktown
4
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Somers
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Arlington
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ SleepyHollow
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Lakeland
5
4:00p
JV BoysSoccer @ Somers
4:00p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Somers
4:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Yorktown
4:15p
Mod BoysSoccer v VanWyck MS
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Greeley
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Lakeland
6:15p
JV Volleyball @ Lakeland
7:00p
V Football @ Lourdes
6
SAT Date
9:00a
JV Volleyball Yorktown Invitational
9:00a
VXC Brewster Bear Invite
9:30a
JV Football v Lourdes
10:30a
JV GirlsSoccer v Yorktown
3:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Arlington
4:30p
V FieldHockey v Pearl River
6:00p
JV FieldHockey v Pearl River
7
8
Columbus Day
9
3:00p
V GirlsTennis Conference
4:00p
V FieldHockey @ Scarsdale
4:15p
JV Tennis v Rye
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV FieldHockey @ Scarsdale
4:30p
V Volleyball v Panas
6:15p
JV Volleyball v Panas
6:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Yorktown
10
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Somers
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Lakeland (APF)
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Somers
11
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Somers
4:30p
Swim & Dive v FoxLane
4:30p
V Volleyball v Somers
6:15p
JV Volleyball v Somers
6:30p
V BoysSoccer v Panas
12
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Panas
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Yorktown
4:30p
V FieldHockey v Lourdes
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Panas
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Beacon
6:00p
JV FieldHockey v Lourdes
6:15p
JV Volleyball @ Beacon
7:00p
V Football v Tappan Zee (Sectionals)
13
9:00a
VXC Bobcat Invitational
9:00a
VXC Manhattan College Invite
9:30a
JV Football v Spring Valley
11:00a
V BoysSoccer @ Brewster
5:00p
V GirlsSoccer v Rye
14
15
4:15p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Yorktown
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Mahopac
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Ossining
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ Brewster
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Ossining
5:15p
Swim & Dive v Bronxville
5:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Ossining
6:00p
V Volleyball @ Brewster
16
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v RCKetchum - Cancelled/no practice
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Mamaroneck
4:30p
VXC League Championships
6:00p
V BoysSoccer @ RCKetchum
17
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v RCKetchum
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ PearlRiver
4:30p
V FieldHockey @ Greeley
4:30p
V Volleyball v Yorktown
6:00p
JV FieldHockey @ Greeley
6:15p
JV Volleyball v Yorktown
18
3:00p
V BoysSoccer Outbracket Game v Roosevelt HS @ Tibbetts Brook Park
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Panas
19
3:00p
Diving Championships
4:15p
JV FieldHockey v FoxLane (APF)
4:30p
V Volleyball v Lakeland
5:00p
V BoysSoccer 1st Round
6:15p
JV Volleyball v Lakeland
7:00p
V Football Qtr Finals v Spring Valley
20
TBD
JV Volleyball Scarsdale Tourney
8:00a
V Volleyball Panther Invitational
9:30a
JV Football v Eastchester
10:00a
JV FieldHockey v Yorktown
1:00p
Swim & Dive Conference Championships
2:00p
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown
4:30p
VXC Section 1 Coaches Invite
5:00p
JV GirlsSoccer v Rye
21
12:00p
V GirlsSoccer 1st Round
22
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Pelham
6:15p
V Volleyball v Pelham
23
4:30p
Swim & Dive v Pelham
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer Qtr Finals v Nanuet
7:00p
V FieldHockey 2nd Rd v Harrison
24
25
4:30p
V FieldHockey Semi Finals @ Pelham
6:30p
V GirlsSoccer Semi Finals v Rye
26
3:00p
VXC Westchester County Championships
4:30p
V Volleyball 1st Round v Sleepy Hollow
7:00p
V Football v Somers (SemiFinals)
27
ACT Date
3:00p
V FieldHockey Finals v Lakeland @ Brewster HS
28
1:30p
V GirlsSoccer Finals v Pearl River @ Arlington HS
29
3:00p
Diving Sectionals
6:30p
JV Football @ Somers
30
4:00p
Swim Sectionals
4:30p
V Volleyball Qtr Finals v Yorktown
4:45p
Mod FieldHockey v CopperBeech
31
1
4:00p
Swim Sectionals
5:00p
VB Sectional Semi-Finals @ Nyack HS
2
7:30p
V Football Sectional Championships v Rye @ Mahopac HS
3
SAT Date
9:00a
VXC Section 1 Championships
7:00p
V Volleyball Finals @ Pace