JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
3/28/2024 7:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
10:00a
V&JV Volleyball Scrimmage v Rye
29
30
2:30p
JV Volleyball Scrimmage
4:00p
V FieldHockey Scrimmage @ Ridgefield
4:30p
V Volleyball Scrimmage
31
9:00a
JV FieldHockey Suffern PlayDay
4:00p
V GirlsSoccer Scrimmage @ Scarsdale
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Somers
6:30p
V BoysSoccer Scrimmage v Ridgefield
1
10:00a
V&JV Volleyball Scrimmage v Pelham
12:00p
V FieldHockey Suffern PlayDay
4:30p
V BoysSoccer Scrimmage v Hastings
2
8:00a
V Volleyball Minisink Tournament
9:00a
JV Football Scrimmage v Mamaroneck
9:30a
JV Football v Beacon
1:30p
V Football @ Beacon
3
4
Labor Day
5
4:15p
V BoysSoccer @ Peekskill
4:25p
V Volleyball @ Ardsley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer Scrimmage v Valhalla
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v HenHud
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Ardsley
6
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Rye
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Rye
7
Modified Sports PreSeason Mtg
3:30p
Swim & Dive Relay Carnival @ WhPlains
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
4:15p
V BoysSoccer v Lakeland
8
Homecoming 2017
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Ardsley
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Saunders HS
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ ByramHills
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Peekskill
6:00p
V Volleyball v Peekskill
9
ACT Testing Date
Homecoming 2017
8:30a
VXC Wave Mania
8:45a
JV Football @ Brewster
9:30a
JV BoysSoccer v HenHud
11:30a
JV GirlsSoccer v Arlington
1:00p
V Tennis v Somers
1:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Arlington
2:30p
JV FieldHockey v Nyack
4:00p
V BoysSoccer v HenHud
4:00p
V FieldHockey v Nyack
7:00p
V Football v Brewster
10
11
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ GreeleyA
4:15p
V BoysSoccer @ SleepyHollow
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Pelham
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ FoxLane
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ HenHud
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Saunders HS
4:45p
JV BoysSoccer v SleepyHollow
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Pelham
12
Mod Sports Tryouts/Practices Begin
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer @ PearlRiver
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Rye
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v PearlRiver
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Rye
4:30p
Swim & Dive v Ossining
5:15p
VXC Mega Dual @ Bowdoin Park
13
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Panas
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Panas
4:30p
V Volleyball v HenHud
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v ByramHills
6:00p
JV Volleyball v HenHud
14
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v Pelham
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ PearlRiver
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Pelham
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Scarsdale
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Yorktown
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ PearlRiver
15
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Ardsley
4:15p
V FieldHockey v ByramHills
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Ardsley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Westlake
4:30p
V Volleyball v TappanZee
6:00p
JV Volleyball v TappanZee
7:00p
V Football @ Harrison
16
8:30a
VXC Wilton Invitational
9:00a
JV Volleyball Clarkstown So. Tourney
9:30a
JV Football v Harrison
17
18
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Peekskill
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Eastchester
4:30p
V FieldHockey v Harrison
4:45p
JV GirlsSoccer v Lakeland
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Harrison
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Pleasantville
6:45p
V GirlsSoccer @ Lakeland
19
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer @ Brewster
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer v NoSalem (FV)
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis v ByramHills
4:15p
V BoysSoccer v Brewster
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Harrison
4:30p
JV FieldHockey v Rye
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Somers
5:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ NoSalem
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Somers
20
21
KLSD Closed - Rosh Hashanna
22
KLSD Closed - Rosh Hashanna
23
8:00a
VXC Crusader Classic Invitational
9:00a
V Volleyball Tournament
11:00a
JV BoysSoccer @ Lourdes
11:00a
V BoysSoccer v Lourdes
1:30p
V Football @ Poughkeepsie
24
25
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Somers (FV)
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ ByramHills
4:15p
V BoysSoccer @ Somers
4:15p
V GirlsTennis @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Football v Poughkeepsie (APF)
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Mahopac
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Mahopac (APF)
5:00p
JV Football v Pelham
26
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:15p
JV GirlsTennis @ Somers
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Panas
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Somers
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v ByramHills
5:00p
Swim & Dive v Arlington (@ LM Klein MS)
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Panas
27
4:15p
JV BoysSoccer v Lakeland
4:15p
V Tennis @ Carmel
4:30p
JV FieldHockey v Pearl river
4:30p
V Volleyball v Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Panas
6:45p
V BoysSoccer @ Lakeland
28
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Lakeland (APF)
4:15p
V GirlsTennis v Rye
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Brewster
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Ardsley
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Lakeland (APF)
7:00p
V Football v Somers
29
30
Yom Kippur