JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
4/26/2024 3:47 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Holiday Recess
30
Holiday Recess
31
Holiday Recess
1
Holiday Recess
New Year's Day
2
Holiday Recess
3
Holiday Recess
9:00a
V Wrestling Peru Tournament
8:30p
V IceHockey v PearlRiver
4
V Wrestling Peru Tournament
5
12:00a
V Wrestling Peru Tournament
6
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Clarkstown So.
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Track Dendy II
7
4:15p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Mahopac
4:15p
JV BoysBball @ Somers
5:00p
JV GirlsBball v Somers
6:00p
V BoysBball @ Somers
6:45p
V GirlsBball v Somers
8
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Lakeland
4:30p
Wrestling @ Beacon
5:30p
Swim & Dive v Scarsdale
8:00p
V IceHockey @ Rye
9
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v NSHS
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v HenHud
4:15p
Alpine Ski GS Race @ Mohawk
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Lakeland
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v JJEF
4:45p
JV GirlsBball v NoSalem
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Lakeland
7:00p
V GirlsBball North Salem Tourney v NoSalemHS
10
6:00a
V Wrestling Eastern States
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL Race #1
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Track Suffern Invitational @ RCC
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Scarsdale"B"
5:30p
Swim & Dive v NewRochelle
6:30p
V IceHockey @ Mahopac
11
9:00a
JV Wrestling HenHud Tourney
10:00a
V GirlsBball North Salem Tourney - Consolation Game
12:00p
V GirlsBball North Salem Tourney - Championship Game
12
7:10p
V IceHockey @ Greeley
13
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Lakeland
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v Briarcliff
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL Race #2
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Greeley
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Lourdes
5:00p
JV GirlsBball v Lakeland
6:45p
V GirlsBball v Lakeland
14
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL @ Catamount
5:00p
Wrestling v Yorktown
6:20p
V IceHockey @ Pelham
15
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Panas
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v Greeley
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Panas
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Panas
5:30p
Swim & Dive v FoxLane
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Panas
6:30p
V BoysBball v Panas
16
3:00p
Bowling Match - Varsity"A" v Varsity"B"
3:00p
Bowling Match - Varsity"B" v Varsity"A"
4:15p
Alpine Ski GS Race @ Mohawk
4:15p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Somers
5:00p
Wrestling v Brewster
17
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Brewster
5:00p
JV GirlsBball v Brewster
6:15p
V BoysBball @ Brewster
6:30p
V IceHockey v Clarkstown
7:00p
V GirlsBball v Brewster
18
8:30p
V IceHockey @ NoRockland
19
9:00a
V Wrestling Westchester Championships
10:00a
Varsity Indoor Track League 2E Championships(****Time CHANGE!) Now 10 a.m. START!
20
Martin Luther King Day
21
4:30p
Frosh BoysBball @ Briarcliff
5:00p
Wrestling v HenHud
22
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v HenHud
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v NSHS
4:15p
Alpine Ski GS Race @ ThunderRidge
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v RCKetchum
23
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Peekskill
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v Lakeland
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Panas
24
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Rye
6:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Westchester Championships
6:15p
JV GirlsBball @ Rye
6:30p
V IceHockey v RyeTown (Harrison)
25
11:00a
JV GirlsBball v Irvington
1:00p
V GirlsBball v Irvington
26
27
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL Race #3
28
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL Sectional Qualifier @ Catamount
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball v FoxLane
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Harrison
5:00p
Wrestling v Somers
7:30p
V IceHockey @ Pawling
29
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Yorktown
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v Peekskill
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Yorktown
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Yorktown
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Yorktown
6:30p
V BoysBball v Yorktown
30
3:00p
Bowling - Varsity"A" v Greeley
3:00p
Bowling Varsity"B" v Yorktown
4:15p
Alpine Ski SL Race #4
4:15p
JV BoysBball @ Scarsdale"B"
4:30p
Mod Boys Bball (Purple) v Unionvale (HSG)
31
4:15p
JV GirlsBball @ Somers
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball @ Arlington
4:30p
Wrestling Fairfield-Warde Quad Meet
5:00p
JV BoysBball v Somers
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Somers
6:30p
V BoysBball v Somers
1
6:00a
JV Wrestling Tournament
9:00a
V Wrestling Ridgefield Tourney
4:00p
V IceHockey v Mahopac
5:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Sectionals