Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Thu 13
6:15 pm V BoysBball @ Lourdes Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Varsity Mens Basketball
Fri 14
4:00 pm JV Wrestling Clarkstown No Tourney Clarkstown North Senior High School JV Wrestling
4:30 pm V BoysBball Fox Lane Tourney v Peekskill Fox Lane High School Varsity Mens Basketball
Sat 15
9:30 am V Wrestling Clarkstown No Tourney Clarkstown North Senior High School Varsity Wrestling
11:00 am V GirlsBball Fox Lane Tourney Consolation Fox Lane High School Varsity Womens Basketball
1:00 pm V BoysBball Fox Lane Tourney Consolation Fox Lane High School Varsity Mens Basketball
3:00 pm V GirlsBball Fox Lane Tourney Championship Fox Lane High School Varsity Womens Basketball
5:00 pm V BoysBball Fox Lane Tourney Championship Fox Lane High School Varsity Mens Basketball
8:30 pm V IceHockey @ Carmel Brewster Ice Rink Varsity Ice Hockey
Sun 16  
Mon 17
4:30 pm JV BoysBball @ Mahopac Mahopac High School JV Mens Basketball
5:30 pm Swim & Dive @ Ardsley Ardsley MS Mens Swim & Dive
Tue 18
4:30 pm JV GirlsBball @ HenHud Hendrick Hudson High School JV Womens Basketball
4:30 pm V Wrestling v TappanZee JJHS Main Gym Varsity Wrestling
4:45 pm Frosh BoysBasketball v Tuckahoe JJMS South Gym (new) Freshman Mens Basketball
6:15 pm V GirlsBball @ HenHud Hendrick Hudson High School Varsity Womens Basketball
Wed 19
3:00 pm Bowling Match v Greeley Cortlandt Lanes Varsity Bowling
5:30 pm V BoysBball v Lincoln JJHS Main Gym Varsity Mens Basketball
Thu 20
3:00 pm Bowling Position Rd Cortlandt Lanes Varsity Bowling
4:30 pm Frosh BoysBasketball @ Pelham Pelham Memorial HS/MS Freshman Mens Basketball
4:30 pm JV GirlsBball @ Irvington Irvington Hs JV Womens Basketball
4:30 pm Mod Winter Track Meet Hendrick Hudson High School Modified Indoor Track
4:30 pm Swim & Dive @ Wappingers St. Marys College Mens Swim & Dive
4:30 pm V IceHockey v St. Pauls Brewster Ice Rink Varsity Ice Hockey
6:00 pm V GirlsBball @ Irvigton Irvington Hs Varsity Womens Basketball
Fri 21  
Sat 22
9:00 am V Wrestling @ Ridgefield Ridgefield High School Varsity Wrestling
9:30 pm V IceHockey @ Briarcliff Westchester Skating Acadamy Varsity Ice Hockey