Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Wed 1
4:00 pm V Golf v Greeley Waccabuc Country Club Varsity Golf
4:15 pm JV Mens Tennis v ByramHills Fox Valley Park JV Mens Tennis
4:15 pm Mod GirlsLAX v LaGrange AP Farms Turf Field Modified Womens LAX
4:30 pm JV Baseball @ Brewster Brewster Hs JV Baseball
4:30 pm JV Softball @ Lakeland Lakeland HS Admin Bldg JV Softball
4:30 pm V Baseball v Brewster JJHS Baseball Field Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm V GirlsLAX v HenHud Contest Field Varsity Womens LAX
4:30 pm V Softball v Brewster AP Farms Softball Field Varsity Softball
4:30 pm Varsity "B" Golf v Suffern Vails Grove Golf Course Varsity Golf
6:00 pm JV GirlsLAX v HenHud Contest Field JV Womens LAX
Thu 2
4:00 pm Unified Basketball @ Pelham Pelham Memorial HS/MS Unified Basketball
4:30 pm JV BoysLAX @ Greeley Horace Greeley High School JVA Mens LAX
4:30 pm V BoysLAX v Greeley Contest Field Varsity Mens LAX
Fri 3
4:15 pm V Mens Tennis @ ByramHills Byram Hills Hs Varsity Mens Tennis
4:30 pm JV Softball @ Panas Walter Panas High School JV Softball
4:30 pm V Baseball @ Brewster Volunteer Park Field Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm V Softball v Somers AP Farms Softball Field Varsity Softball
4:30 pm V Track Lions Club Meet Somers High School Varsity Track & Field
Sat 4
SAT Date    
9:00 am V Track Lions Club Meet Somers High School Varsity Track & Field
3:00 pm JV GirlsLAX v GardenCity Contest Field JV Womens LAX
3:15 pm V Softball Arlington Tourney v FDR Arlington High School Varsity Softball
4:30 pm JV BoysLAX v Shoreham Wading River AP Farms Turf Field JVA Mens LAX
5:00 pm V BoysLAX v Shoreham Wading River Contest Field Varsity Mens LAX
5:00 pm V Softball Arlington Tourney v Arlington B Arlington High School Varsity Softball
7:30 pm V GirlsLAX v GardenCity Contest Field Varsity Womens LAX
Sun 5  
Mon 6
KLSD Faculty Mtgs    
4:00 pm V Golf Tri-Match Blind Brook Club Varsity Golf
4:00 pm V Mens Tennis v JFK JJHS Tennis Courts Varsity Mens Tennis
5:15 pm JV Baseball v Brewster JJHS Baseball Field JV Baseball