Event Name Date & Time
Wed  10/17/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wed  10/17/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu  10/18/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Mod BoysSoccer v Unionvale (@ LaGrange MS) Thu  10/18/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Cancelled JV BoysSoccer @ Panas Thu  10/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v FoxLane (APF) Fri  10/19/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Mod FieldHockey v Somers (CF) Fri  10/19/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod GirlsSoccer @ CopperBeech Fri  10/19/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod XC @ Portchester Fri  10/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Lakeland Fri  10/19/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball v Lakeland Fri  10/19/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V Football Qtr Finals v Spring Valley Fri  10/19/2018  7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
JV Volleyball Scarsdale Tourney Sat  10/20/2018  TBD
V Volleyball Panther Invitational Sat  10/20/2018  8:00 am - 5:00 pm
JV Football v Eastchester Sat  10/20/2018  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Cancelled JV FieldHockey v Yorktown Sat  10/20/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown Sat  10/20/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
VXC Section 1 Coaches Invite Sat  10/20/2018  4:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Rye Sat  10/20/2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mod BoysSoccer v Carmel Mon  10/22/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod FieldHockey v PutValley Mon  10/22/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod Volleyball @ Valhalla Mon  10/22/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland Mon  10/22/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV Volleyball v Pelham Mon  10/22/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball v Pelham Mon  10/22/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Mod FieldHockey @ NoSalem Tue  10/23/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod GirlsSoccer v HenHud Tue  10/23/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod GirlsSoccer v FoxLane Wed  10/24/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod Volleyball @ Greeley (7-Bridges) Wed  10/24/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod BoysSoccer v LaGrange MS (Arlington) Thu  10/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod FieldHockey @ HenHud Thu  10/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod XC @ Somers Thu  10/25/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Mod Volleyball v Greeley (Bell MS) Fri  10/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
VXC Westchester County Championships Sat  10/27/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Cancelled Mod GirlsSoccer @ Carmel Mon  10/29/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod Volleyball @ FoxLane Tue  10/30/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod FieldHockey v CopperBeech Tue  10/30/2018  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Mod FieldHockey @ PutValley Thu  11/01/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod Volleyball v NoSalem Thu  11/01/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Cancelled Mod FieldHockey v Brewster Fri  11/02/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
VXC Section 1 Championships Sat  11/03/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  11/05/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mod Volleyball v Brewster Mon  11/05/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V IceHockey Practice (Danbury) Tue  11/06/2018  4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
Mod Volleyball @ Greeley (Bell MS) Wed  11/07/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  11/07/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
V IceHockey Practice (Danbury) Thu  11/08/2018  4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
V IceHockey Practice (Harvey) Fri  11/09/2018  4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
VXC State Championships Sat  11/10/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  11/12/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
North Salem Open House - Alpine Ski Tue  11/13/2018  TBD
V IceHockey Practice (Danbury) Tue  11/13/2018  4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  11/14/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
V IceHockey Practice (Danbury) Thu  11/15/2018  4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
V IceHockey Scrimmage @ Pelham Fri  11/16/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VXC Federation Championships Sat  11/17/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  11/19/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
V IceHockey Scrimmage @ Rye Country Day Wed  11/21/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  11/26/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
V BoysBball Scrimmage v SpringValley Tue  11/27/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
JV BoysBball Scrimmage v SpringValley Tue  11/27/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  11/28/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
V IceHockey Fab 21 Tourney (v Saratoga) Fri  11/30/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
V IceHockey Fab 21 Tourney (v Orchard Park) Sat  12/01/2018  7:45 pm - 9:15 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  12/03/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
JV GirlsBball v TappanZee Tue  12/04/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V GirlsBball v TappanZee Tue  12/04/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V BoysBball @ Pearl River Wed  12/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Wrestling Dual Championships Wed  12/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  12/05/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
JV BoysBball @ Pearl River Wed  12/05/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
JV BoysBball v Pelham Fri  12/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V IceHockey v Fox Lane Sun  12/09/2018  6:40 pm - 8:10 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  12/10/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
JV BoysBball v HenHud Tue  12/11/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V IceHockey @ Pelham Tue  12/11/2018  6:20 pm - 7:50 pm
JV GirlsBball v Rye Wed  12/12/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  12/12/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
V GirlsBball v Rye Wed  12/12/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V GirlsBball Fox Lane Tourney Thu  12/13/2018  TBD
V BoysBball @ Lourdes Thu  12/13/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV BoysBball @ Lourdes Thu  12/13/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V GirlsBball Fox Lane Tourney Sat  12/15/2018  TBD
V IceHockey @ Carmel Sat  12/15/2018  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Mon  12/17/2018  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
JV GirlsBball @ HenHud Tue  12/18/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Wrestling v TappanZee Tue  12/18/2018  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
V GirlsBball @ HenHud Tue  12/18/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V BoysBball v Lincoln Wed  12/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V IceHockey Practice Wed  12/19/2018  4:50 pm - 5:50 pm
JV GirlsBball @ Irvington Thu  12/20/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V IceHockey v St. Pauls Thu  12/20/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V GirlsBball @ Irvigton Thu  12/20/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm